Trainingszeiten

BASEBALL

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr

 

SOFTBALL

Montag

19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
 

PITCHER/CATCHER

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr
 

KINDER

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr
 

mehr Information

Tabellen

MDLB Saison 2018
Team W L PCT GB
EFL 16 2 .889 -
MPP 13 7 .650 4
DDU 11 9 .550 6
JEN 11 9 .550 6
CC 4 14 .222 12
LWA2 3 17 .150 14
MDLS Saison 2018
Team W L PCT GB
LWA 7 3 .700 -
MPP 5 5 .500 2
DRA 3 7 .300 4

MDLB    MDLS

Spielplan MDLB 2018

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.04. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Chemnitz Cyndicates 11:5
14.04. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Chemnitz Cyndicates 6:5
15.04. 11:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Jena Kernberg Giants 7:2
15.04. 14:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Jena Kernberg Giants 7:1
28.04. 11:00 Chemnitz Jena Kernberg Giants Chemnitz Cyndicates 9:1
28.04. 14:00 Chemnitz Jena Kernberg Giants Chemnitz Cyndicates 10:4
29.04. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Leipzig Wallbreakers II 17:1
29.04. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Leipzig Wallbreakers II 22:5
05.05. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Magdeburg Poor Pigs 1:7
05.05. 14:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Magdeburg Poor Pigs 3:22
06.05. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Erfurt Latinos I 3:15
06.05. 11:00 Dresden Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes I 3:2
06.05. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Erfurt Latinos I 6:5
06.05. 14:00 Dresden Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes I 6:22
26.05. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Erfurt Latinos I 2:24
26.05. 14:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Erfurt Latinos I 2:23
27.05. 11:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II 13:12
27.05. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I 11:3
27.05. 14:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II 12:3
27.05. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I 6:5
02.06. 11:00 Magdeburg Jena Kernberg Giants Magdeburg Poor Pigs 21:6
02.06. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Erfurt Latinos I 3:8
02.06. 14:00 Magdeburg Jena Kernberg Giants Magdeburg Poor Pigs 10:12
02.06. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Erfurt Latinos I 3:2
03.06. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates 13:8
03.06. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates 2:18
09.06. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Dresden Dukes I 17:2
09.06. 11:00 Erfurt Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Latinos I 2:6
09.06. 14:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Dresden Dukes I 4:10
09.06. 14:00 Erfurt Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Latinos I 2:16
17.06. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 7:18
17.06. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 1:14
23.06. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Chemnitz Cyndicates 21:6
23.06. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Chemnitz Cyndicates 16:1
24.06. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Jena Kernberg Giants 5:6
24.06. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Jena Kernberg Giants 7:5
08.07. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers II 8:7
08.07. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers II 23:10
21.07. 11:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Leipzig Wallbreakers II 14:1
21.07. 14:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Leipzig Wallbreakers II 6:2
28.07. 11:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 15:0
28.07. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes I 11:10
28.07. 14:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 16:3
28.07. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes I 2:17
29.07. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 1:5
29.07. 14:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 2:11
04.08. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants 3:11
04.08. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants 9:11
05.08. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 11:10
05.08. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:4
18.08. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Jena Kernberg Giants 24:1
18.08. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Jena Kernberg Giants 32:12
19.08. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Erfurt Latinos I 4:8
19.08. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II 14:12
19.08. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Erfurt Latinos I 2:12
19.08. 14:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II 17:16
26.08. 11:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Dresden Dukes I 7:6
26.08. 14:00 Erfurt Erfurt Latinos I Dresden Dukes I 13:2

Spielplan MDLS 2018

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.04. 10:00 Dresden Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 15:12
22.04. 12:30 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 12:5
22.04. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 10:5
26.05. 11:00 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 11:12
26.05. 14:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons 8:22
10.06. 11:00 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 25:26
10.06. 14:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:0
07.07. 10:00 Magdeburg Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 11:10
07.07. 12:30 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 10:12
07.07. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 14:13
12.08. 11:00 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 14:7
12.08. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers 7:29
25.08. 10:00 Leipzig Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:13
25.08. 12:30 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 3:7
25.08. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 9:10

GameChanger

Freundschaftsspiele 2018

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
30.06. 11:00 Dresden Chemnitz Cyndicates Dresden Dragons 5:22
30.06. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Chemnitz Cyndicates 21:20
08.09. 11:00 Leipzig Kids Little Dukes :
keine Spiele in naher Zukunft

Soziale Medien

Facebook-Seite

Twitter-Account

Instagram
PlayBall App

Unterst├╝tzer