Trainingszeiten

BASEBALL

Di. 18:00 - 19:30
Fr. 18:30 - 20:00

 

SOFTBALL

Di. 18:00 - 19:30
Fr. 18:30 - 20:00

 

KINDER

Mi. 16:30 - 18:30
 

mehr Information

Tabellen

VLBB Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
FLA2 17 1 .944 -
BEA 13 7 .650 5
BES2 11 9 .550 7
DRA 10 12 .455 9
DDU 7 13 .350 11
MPP 2 18 .100 16
MDLS Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
MPP 10 0 1.00 -
LWA 3 7 .300 7
DRA 2 8 .200 8
MDLB Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
JEN 19 1 .950 -
CC 10 8 .556 8
SGAC 9 9 .500 9
LWA2 7 11 .389 11
DDU2 2 18 .100 17

MDLB    MDLS

Spielplan VLBB 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
31.03. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 11:1
31.03. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Braves 11:12
31.03. 14:00 Leipzig Berlin Sluggers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 13:3
31.03. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Braves 6:20
07.04. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Sluggers II 8:16
07.04. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Dresden Dukes I 20:5
07.04. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Dragons 4:9
07.04. 14:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Dresden Dukes I 18:1
07.04. 14:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Sluggers II 11:10
07.04. 14:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Dragons 0:15
14.04. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Sluggers II 2:18
14.04. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Dragons 11:12
14.04. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Dragons 11:10
14.04. 14:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Sluggers II 0:7
27.04. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 13:3
27.04. 13:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 6:4
28.04. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Braves 2:15
28.04. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Flamingos II 11:12
28.04. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Braves 1:11
28.04. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Flamingos II 2:5
04.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Dresden Dukes I 6:5
04.05. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Dresden Dukes I 4:6
05.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Sluggers II 6:5
05.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Magdeburg Poor Pigs 19:0
05.05. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Sluggers II 17:7
05.05. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Magdeburg Poor Pigs 10:0
11.05. 14:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 12:2
11.05. 16:30 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 25:3
26.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Flamingos II 10:23
26.05. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Flamingos II 3:19
30.05. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Sluggers II 13:9
30.05. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Sluggers II 6:18
02.06. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Flamingos II 9:14
02.06. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Flamingos II 9:13
16.06. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Dragons 5:8
16.06. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Dresden Dukes I 14:7
16.06. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Dresden Dukes I 12:2
16.06. 15:15 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Dragons 15:0
23.06. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I 4:8
23.06. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Braves 11:0
23.06. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Dragons 4:13
23.06. 13:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I 1:10
23.06. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Braves 10:0
23.06. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Dragons 16:4
30.06. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Braves 4:6
30.06. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Braves 3:14
07.07. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Dragons 2:5
07.07. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Dragons 11:1
27.07. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Dragons 1:5
27.07. 15:15 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Dragons 5:19
03.08. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Sluggers II 11:8
03.08. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Flamingos II 5:17
03.08. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Flamingos II 0:16
03.08. 15:30 Leipzig Berlin Dragons Berlin Sluggers II 1:13
04.08. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Dresden Dukes I 12:2
04.08. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Dresden Dukes I 13:0
11.08. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Braves 7:10
11.08. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:7
11.08. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Braves 10:7
11.08. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 9:11

Spielplan MDLS 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.04. 10:00 Magdeburg Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 22:1
06.04. 12:30 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:11
06.04. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 20:6
26.05. 10:00 Leipzig Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:21
26.05. 12:30 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 16:0
26.05. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 6:3
29.06. 10:00 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers 9:10
29.06. 12:30 Magdeburg Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs 2:8
29.06. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons 12:10
06.07. 10:00 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons 11:8
06.07. 12:30 Leipzig Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers 26:6
06.07. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs 1:29
13.07. 10:00 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs 1:21
13.07. 12:30 Dresden Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons 17:0
13.07. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers 15:10
24.08. 10:00 Dresden Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers :
24.08. 12:30 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons :
24.08. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs :

Spielplan MDLB 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.04. 10:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants Chemnitz Cyndicates 18:9
27.04. 12:30 Braunsbedra Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers 9:19
27.04. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants 2:18
28.04. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II 15:0
28.04. 13:30 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II 23:3
04.05. 10:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II 21:1
04.05. 12:30 Leipzig Dresden Dukes II Leipzig Wallbreakers II 4:15
04.05. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants 4:8
18.05. 10:00 Dresden Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 0:11
18.05. 12:30 Dresden Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II 10:6
18.05. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates 4:21
19.05. 11:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II 14:13
19.05. 13:30 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II 8:11
01.06. 10:00 Chemnitz Dresden Dukes II SG Angels / Coalminers 4:16
01.06. 12:30 Chemnitz SG Angels / Coalminers Chemnitz Cyndicates 12:9
01.06. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Dresden Dukes II 18:5
02.06. 11:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II 21:8
02.06. 13:30 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II 22:2
15.06. 10:00 Dresden Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II 5:3
15.06. 12:30 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II 11:12
15.06. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates 12:16
16.06. 11:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers 5:4
16.06. 13:30 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers 16:5
23.06. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates 12:17
23.06. 13:30 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates 19:11
29.06. 10:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II 21:4
29.06. 12:30 Braunsbedra Dresden Dukes II SG Angels / Coalminers 3:21
29.06. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants 7:17
07.07. 10:00 Braunsbedra Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants 7:13
07.07. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates 11:34
07.07. 12:30 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers 18:3
07.07. 13:30 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates 0:20
07.07. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II 16:2
20.07. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers 13:6
20.07. 13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers 6:14
27.07. 10:00 Chemnitz Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II 15:13
27.07. 12:30 Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates 5:14
27.07. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 19:13
28.07. 11:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II 11:5
28.07. 13:30 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II 22:7
10.08. 10:00 Leipzig SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II 9:13
10.08. 12:30 Leipzig Dresden Dukes II Leipzig Wallbreakers II 13:14
10.08. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II SG Angels / Coalminers 12:11
11.08. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 3:13
11.08. 13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 17:25
17.08. 10:00 Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers II SG Angels / Coalminers :
17.08. 12:30 Chemnitz SG Angels / Coalminers Chemnitz Cyndicates :
17.08. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
18.08. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Jena Kernberg Giants 9:24
18.08. 13:30 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Jena Kernberg Giants 7:22

GameChanger

keine Spiele in naher Zukunft

Soziale Medien

Facebook-Seite

Twitter-Account

Instagram

Unterst├╝tzer