Trainingszeiten

BASEBALL

Di. 18:00 - 19:30
Fr. 18:30 - 20:00

 

SOFTBALL

Di. 18:00 - 19:30
Fr. 18:30 - 20:00

 

KINDER

Mi. 16:30 - 18:30
 

mehr Information

Tabellen

VLBB Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
FLA2 8 0 1.00 -
BEA 7 1 .875 1
BES2 5 5 .500 4
DRA 4 4 .500 4
DDU 4 6 .400 5
MPP 0 12 .000 10
MDLS Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
MPP 2 0 1.00 -
LWA 1 1 .500 1
DRA 0 2 .000 2
MDLB Saison 2019
Team W L PCT GB
JEN 6 0 1.00 -
LWA2 4 2 .667 2
SGAC 2 2 .500 3
CC 1 3 .250 4
DDU2 0 6 .000 6

MDLB    MDLS

Spielplan VLBB 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
31.03. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 11:1
31.03. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Braves 11:12
31.03. 14:00 Leipzig Berlin Sluggers II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 13:3
31.03. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Braves 6:20
07.04. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Sluggers II 8:16
07.04. 12:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Dresden Dukes I 20:5
07.04. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Dragons 4:9
07.04. 14:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Dresden Dukes I 18:1
07.04. 14:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Berlin Sluggers II 11:10
07.04. 14:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Dragons 0:15
14.04. 12:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Sluggers II 2:18
14.04. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Dragons 11:12
14.04. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Dragons 11:10
14.04. 14:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Berlin Sluggers II 0:7
27.04. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 13:3
27.04. 13:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Magdeburg Poor Pigs 6:4
28.04. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Braves 2:15
28.04. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Flamingos II 11:12
28.04. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Dragons Berlin Braves 1:11
28.04. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Berlin Flamingos II 2:5
04.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Dresden Dukes I 6:5
04.05. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Dragons Dresden Dukes I 4:6
05.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Sluggers II 6:5
05.05. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Magdeburg Poor Pigs 19:0
05.05. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Berlin Sluggers II 17:7
05.05. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Magdeburg Poor Pigs 10:0
11.05. 14:00 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 12:2
11.05. 16:30 Berlin Berlin Flamingos II Magdeburg Poor Pigs 25:3
30.05. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Sluggers II :
30.05. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Sluggers II :
02.06. 12:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Flamingos II :
02.06. 14:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes I Berlin Flamingos II :
16.06. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Dresden Dukes I :
16.06. 15:00 Berlin Berlin Sluggers II Dresden Dukes I :
23.06. 11:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I :
23.06. 13:30 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dukes I :
04.08. 13:00 Berlin Berlin Braves Dresden Dukes I :
04.08. 15:30 Berlin Berlin Braves Dresden Dukes I :

Spielplan MDLS 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.04. 10:00 Magdeburg Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons 22:1
06.04. 12:30 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs 5:11
06.04. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers 20:6
26.05. 10:00 Leipzig Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs :
26.05. 12:30 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers :
26.05. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons :
29.06. 10:00 Magdeburg Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers :
29.06. 12:30 Magdeburg Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs :
29.06. 15:00 Magdeburg Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons :
06.07. 10:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs :
06.07. 12:30 Leipzig Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons :
06.07. 15:00 Leipzig Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers :
13.07. 10:00 Dresden Magdeburg Poor Pigs Dresden Dragons :
13.07. 12:30 Dresden Dresden Dragons Leipzig Wallbreakers :
13.07. 15:00 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs :
24.08. 10:00 Dresden Magdeburg Poor Pigs Leipzig Wallbreakers :
24.08. 12:30 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dragons :
24.08. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dragons Magdeburg Poor Pigs :

Spielplan MDLB 2019

Datum Zeit Ort Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.04. 10:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants Chemnitz Cyndicates 18:9
27.04. 12:30 Braunsbedra Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers 9:19
27.04. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants 2:18
28.04. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II 15:0
28.04. 13:30 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II 23:3
04.05. 10:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II 21:1
04.05. 12:30 Leipzig Dresden Dukes II Leipzig Wallbreakers II 4:15
04.05. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants 4:8
12.05. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers :
12.05. 13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates SG Angels / Coalminers :
18.05. 10:00 Dresden Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants 0:11
18.05. 12:30 Dresden Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II 10:6
18.05. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates 4:21
19.05. 11:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II 14:13
19.05. 13:30 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II 8:11
01.06. 10:00 Chemnitz Dresden Dukes II SG Angels / Coalminers :
01.06. 12:30 Chemnitz SG Angels / Coalminers Chemnitz Cyndicates :
01.06. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Dresden Dukes II :
02.06. 11:00 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
02.06. 13:30 Leipzig Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
15.06. 10:00 Dresden Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
15.06. 12:30 Dresden Leipzig Wallbreakers II Dresden Dukes II :
15.06. 15:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
16.06. 11:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers :
16.06. 13:30 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers :
23.06. 11:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
23.06. 13:30 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
29.06. 10:00 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes II :
29.06. 12:30 Braunsbedra Dresden Dukes II SG Angels / Coalminers :
29.06. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants :
07.07. 10:00 Braunsbedra Leipzig Wallbreakers II Jena Kernberg Giants :
07.07. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
07.07. 12:30 Braunsbedra Jena Kernberg Giants SG Angels / Coalminers :
07.07. 13:30 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
07.07. 15:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
27.07. 10:00 Chemnitz Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
27.07. 12:30 Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers II Chemnitz Cyndicates :
27.07. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants :
28.07. 11:00 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II :
28.07. 13:30 Braunsbedra SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II :
10.08. 10:00 Leipzig SG Angels / Coalminers Dresden Dukes II :
10.08. 12:30 Leipzig Dresden Dukes II Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
10.08. 15:00 Leipzig Leipzig Wallbreakers II SG Angels / Coalminers :
11.08. 11:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants :
11.08. 13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Jena Kernberg Giants :
17.08. 10:00 Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers II SG Angels / Coalminers :
17.08. 12:30 Chemnitz SG Angels / Coalminers Chemnitz Cyndicates :
17.08. 15:00 Chemnitz Chemnitz Cyndicates Leipzig Wallbreakers II :
18.08. 11:00 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Jena Kernberg Giants :
18.08. 13:30 Dresden Dresden Dukes II Jena Kernberg Giants :

GameChanger

  • 26.05.2019
    DRA vs. MPP
    LWA vs. DRA
    in Leipzig
  • 30.05.2019
    DDU vs. BES2
    in Dresden
  • 01.06.2019
    DDU2 vs. SGAC
    CC vs. DDU2
    in Chemnitz
  • 02.06.2019
    DDU vs. FLA2
    in Dresden

Soziale Medien

Facebook-Seite

Twitter-Account

Instagram

Unterst├╝tzer